Brasão da Prefeitura Municipal de Jaguaribe
Natal de Amor e Luz 2017

INÍCIO > NOTÍCIAS > MATÉRIA

ProJovem Trabalhador

26 de agosto de 2013 às 15:25

Segue abaixo a lista

TUMA: A

  1. ADRIANA CARLA BEZERRA DA SILVA
  2. ANA JESSICA DIÓGENES FERNANDES
  3. ANTONIO KARDJON DA SILVA PAIVA
  4. BRENA KESIA DE ARAUJO CORDEIRO
  5. ELDA DA SILVA DUARTE
  6. EMILIA MONALYZA ALVES CALIXTO
  7. FABIANO DA SILVA PINHEIRO
  8. FRANCISCA CARLENE DIÓGENES SALDANHA
  9. FRANCISCA GIRLENE VIEIRA DE LIMA
  10. FRANCISCA JOSINEIDE BEZERRA
  11. FRANCISCO CHARLIANO DE CASTRO FERREIRA
  12. GERALDO MARCOLINO DE SOUSA NETO
  13. JOCELIO DA SILVA SANTO
  14. JOSIANE ALVES DA SILVA
  15. KLEBER FERNANDO LEANDRO RODRIGUES
  16. MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
  17. MARIA JANYELE FREIRE RODRIGUES
  18. MARIA THAIS SALDANHA DA SILVA
  19. RAY VERISSÍMO MARQUES
  20. THYARA LICA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

TURMA B

  1. AMANDA ELICA VIEIRA SARAIVA
  2. ANA KARINA DA SILVA SANTOS
  3. CORNÉLIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO
  4. COSMA LOPES DA SILVA
  5. ELIANE DE LIMA SILVA
  6. EVA MARIA PEIXOTO MUNIZ
  7. FELIPE RODRIGUES LINO
  8. FRANCISCA ELIENE RUFINO DUARTE
  9. FRANCISCA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
  10. FRANCISCA PAULISERGILA MAURICIO AMANCIO
  11. FRANCISCO CLISMAN LOPES RAMOS
  12. JARDESON HEIBLLE FERNANDES DA SILVA
  13. JONH WALTER FELIPE RODRIGUES
  14. LIDIANE DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
  15. MARIA APARECIDA PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
  16. MARIA JOSE DOS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
  17. MAX KILDER DA SILVA GOMES
  18. NARA DAIANA PAZ DE LIMA
  19. PEDRO HENRIQUE ARRUD DE ARAUJO
  20. RAYANE SAMARA DE SOUZA

TURMA C

  1. ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS MENDES
  2. ANDREIA DA SILVA SOUZA
  3. DAMIANA JAIANE FIALHO VITORIANO
  4. DAVID DA SILVA LEMOS
  5. ELIANE LOPES DEA SILVA
  6. FABIANA RODRIGUES MARI
  7. FRANCISCA ELIZABETE DA SILVA
  8. FRANCISCA IRIS DA SILVA
  9. FRANCISCO ADRIANO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
  10. FRANCISCO JAKSON DE LIMA
  11. JEAN CLAUDIO LIMA PEREIRA
  12. JESSICA DA SILVA PIRES
  13. JOSE MARCELIO DA SILVA
  14. LILIANE DE LIMA MELO
  15. MARIA CARLENE MAIA SILVA
  16. MARIA LAURIANA MORAIS
  17. MURILO DA SILVA PEREIRA
  18. NAYANE FERNANDES PEIXOTO
  19. RONALDO FERNANDES MATIAS SILVA
  20. SUELI PEIXOTO ALVES

TURMA D

  1. ANA JARIA DA SILVA SANTOS
  2. BIATRIZ LIMA DOS SANTOS
  3. DAYANE DA SILVA FRANCO
  4. DENIS ALEX BANDEIRA OLIVEIRA
  5. ELIVANEIDE DA SILVA DUARTE
  6. FRANCILEIDE PEIXOTO ALVES
  7. FRANCISCA FLAVIA NUNES DA SILVA
  8. FRANCISCA JAYANE PINHEIRO DA SILVA
  9. FRANCISCO ANTONIO MIRANDA DE LIMA
  10. FRANCISCO MARCOS MASSENO BEZERRA
  11. JESSYCA THAYNA DE FREITAS MARTINS
  12. JOAO MARCIO PEIXOTO MAGALHÃES
  13. JOSE RIBEIRO DIÓGENES JUNIOR
  14. LIVIA MARIA PEREIRA FERNANDES
  15. MARIA DANTAS DE CASTRO SILVA
  16. MARIA MICHELE DA COSTA
  17. OSMAR OLIVEIRA SALDANHA
  18. RAVENA YATHIAIA VERISSÍMO DOS SANTOS
  19. TAILTON DIÓGENES VITOR
  20. THIALA NAYARA OLIVEIRA SOARES